Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PARK CLOSE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,450
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£78,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,450
+35.7%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+225.9%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 23 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4EW
← Back to All Properties