Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MEDINA AVENUE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+70.9%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£392,000
+82.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+55.2%
Sold on 10 September 1998
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 8 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9TJ
← Back to All Properties