208, SHELLEY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,500+110.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+14.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1