Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, YEW TREE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME5 8XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+74.6%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+10.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8XN
← Back to All Properties