Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WINCHESTER CLOSE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 1DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.7%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+231.7%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 1DR
← Back to All Properties