Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, UPPER GLADSTONE ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£419,000
+14.8%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+73.9%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+54.4%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3AF
← Back to All Properties