Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ROBINSON AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+54.9%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+17.1%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 29 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 3DG
← Back to All Properties