Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LOWTHER CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+3.3%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+0.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3PW
← Back to All Properties