Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, BELVEDERE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+8.7%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+171.7%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4AD
← Back to All Properties