Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, JACKSON LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+31.2%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+7.6%
Sold on 4 February 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5BE
← Back to All Properties