14, OLIVE HILL ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 8JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.9%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+122.9%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+28.7%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 26 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1