Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PRINCES PARK MANSIONS, CROXTETH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+31.1%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+5.2%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 3SA
← Back to All Properties