Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
362, WYLDE GREEN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+1.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+44.1%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+18.0%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 10 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1RH
← Back to All Properties