Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE HAYSTACK, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+50.5%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0NZ
← Back to All Properties