Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, REDWOOD DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£6,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£256,500
+2.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£6,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+145.1%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Detached
+£147,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1PW
← Back to All Properties