Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VICTORY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+36.8%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+20.2%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+124.0%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1LH
← Back to All Properties