Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LULWORTH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,100
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£69,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,100
+58.6%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£69,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8LW
← Back to All Properties