Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOLLY PLACE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,000
+2.6%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+15.7%
Sold on 13 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+148.1%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 27 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1LS
← Back to All Properties