Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHARLOCK CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9WX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+1.1%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+17.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 31 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9WX
← Back to All Properties