Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, RADBOURNE DRIVE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2YD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+37.4%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+34.3%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Detached
+£83,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,775
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2YD
← Back to All Properties