Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, PORTLAND ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0DP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,950
-0.0%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+32.7%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+40.0%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0DP
← Back to All Properties