Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
328A, STATION ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£76,276 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+92.2%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,276 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,724
+11.8%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,724 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 28 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8DZ
← Back to All Properties