Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CLARKE COURT, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,240
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£10,760 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£104,240
-9.4%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Detached
-£10,760 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+2.7%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+17.9%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+98.1%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7EF
← Back to All Properties