Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALAN DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 6LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+24.2%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£302,000
+60.6%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+13.9%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+79.7%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£73,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,800
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 6LN
← Back to All Properties