Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WINDSOR ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
+10.9%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+13.6%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7XG
← Back to All Properties