Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, ROSSLYN COURT, ROSSLYN ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,000
+18.3%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+61.9%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 5 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6WN
← Back to All Properties