17, FAIRHOLME ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.2%
Price Change
+£225,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+250.2%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+1.6%
Sold on 25 March 1998
Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1