Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 56, DOVEDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 5ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£21,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-12.9%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,999
+30.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 5ER
← Back to All Properties