23, WINIFRED ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 0BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+33.3%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+44.0%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500+150.0%
Sold on 18 April 2012
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-2.0%
Sold on 23 March 1998
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1