Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FAIRFIELD HEIGHTS, 274, FULWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£97,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+97.6%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+149.9%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3BN
← Back to All Properties