Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FALCON CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
+4.9%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+116.5%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 21 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8PL
← Back to All Properties