63, BEECH FARM DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK10 2ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+43.8%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+60.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+36.8%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1