68, MARINE COURT, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,950
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£31,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£59,950+110.4%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,500+62.9%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+25.0%
Sold on 24 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 17 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1