Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ASHLEIGH COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+73.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+30.1%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2UN
← Back to All Properties