Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BEVERLEY MEWS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£43,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£293,500
+17.4%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+18.2%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
+69.2%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1UE
← Back to All Properties