Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
-8.1%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
-7.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
-£14,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,995
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UT
← Back to All Properties