Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROSSEFIELD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£34,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+71.9%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3RF
← Back to All Properties