APARTMENT 2, 246, LAWNHURST AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 9SB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+714.8%
Price Change
+£965,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£1,100,000+714.8%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£965,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1