10, WEST WAY, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 8LU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000-1.4%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000+112.2%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+62.3%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+19.8%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1