Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WETHERIGGS LANE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 8PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,750
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.5%
Price Change
-£71,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,750
-36.5%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Semi-Detached
-£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 20 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8PE
← Back to All Properties