Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GRANGE ROAD, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO24 9HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.5%
Price Change
+£542,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+304.5%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
+£542,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO24 9HB
← Back to All Properties