Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, GREENFIELD CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,750
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,750
-19.0%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
-£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+9.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4WA
← Back to All Properties