Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KINGSLEY DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 4GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+30.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+15.2%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 4GY
← Back to All Properties