Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TEES COURT, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 3DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+11.7%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
+2.1%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+18.3%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+55.8%
Sold on 4 February 2003
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 3DJ
← Back to All Properties