Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WEYMOUTH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,500
+29.5%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+77.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9RN
← Back to All Properties