Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LEACH ROAD, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 7QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,750
Last Sold Price
25 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£21,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,750
+38.8%
Sold on 25 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+12.6%
Sold on 4 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 7QG
← Back to All Properties