Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BABBACOMBE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£426,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£426,000
+75.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+165.0%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5PE
← Back to All Properties