Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, WHITE LION COURTYARD, DEWEYS LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.3%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-28.3%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+3.2%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,450
+4.4%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+36.7%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1AJ
← Back to All Properties