Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ROBINS CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+1.4%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9UU
← Back to All Properties