225, LONDON ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 1PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+96.7%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+136.2%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+10.4%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1